EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

China Made VOE936796 Rockmaster/1SC parts for Volvo Excavator

Hose assembly VOE936796 for Volvo excavator L180E(S/N 8002 – 9407) excavator Part Name: VOE936796 Hose assembly KDSORT: 670, 260, 140, 360, 102, 240, 110, 230, 8001, 221, 270, 250, 500, 440 UE: U ANT1: 1 ANT2: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N 210072-, S/N 120062 -, S/N 122139-, L = 2750 MM GLB_ANM2: S/N 280036-, B1 – P Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2750 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 108.27 Ho ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Hose assembly VOE936796 for Volvo excavator L180E(S/N 8002 – 9407) excavator

Part Name: VOE936796 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 670, 260, 140, 360, 102, 240, 110, 230, 8001, 221, 270, 250, 500, 440
UE: U
ANT1: 1
ANT2: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 210072-, S/N 120062 -, S/N 122139-, L = 2750 MM
GLB_ANM2: S/N 280036-, B1 – P
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2750
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 108.27
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 22.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3263
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 225
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 16
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.63
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20725/916/850, 97828/914/550, 20625/914/150, 20114/914/275, 20113/914/250, 20725/916/800, 20154/914/200, 20153/914/225, 20752/911/400, 20887/914/110, 20113/914/200, 20719/914/230, 20082/914/600, 97829/914/600
Looking for Part NO.VOE936796?
We offer Deutz / CUMMINS / Caterpillar / SAMSUNG / YANMAR / ISUZU spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936796 for Volvo Hydraulic system, return line(1083737 assembly)
Volvo VOE936796 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1083737 Hydraulic system, return line assembly.
Volvo VOE936796(c.1083737) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1083737 / 2 / 1

VOE54508 / P / L90GZ Wheel Loader

20752/911/400
VOE936796 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal(1068988 assembly)
Volvo VOE936796 Hose assembly suitable for 1068988 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal assembly.
Volvo VOE936796(c.1068988) Hose assembly

Ref: 1068988 / 8 / 1

VOE8285404 / U / CRUISE CONTROL + CREEP SPEED Travel control

20154/914/250
VOE936796 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal(1068896 assembly)
Volvo VOE936796 Hose assembly suitable for 1068896 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal assembly.
Volvo VOE936796(c.1068896) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1068896 / / 1

VOE8286783 / U / EW180C RA Travel control

VOE8280193 / U / CRUISE CONTROL + CREEP SPEED Travel control

20114/914/275
VOE936796 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1063402 assembly)
Volvo VOE936796 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1063402 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936796(c.1063402) Hose assembly

Ref: 1063402 / 3 / 1

VOE8289361 / P / EW140D Excavator

20625/914/150
VOE936796 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1061691 assembly)
Volvo VOE936796 Hose assembly suitable for 1061691 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936796(c.1061691) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1061691 / / 1

VOE8290800 / P / PL3005D Basic Machine

20638/914/400
Excavator spare parts offer MITSUBISHI / Doosan / Hitachi / SAMSUNG / Kobelco / HYUNDAI spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936796 is on sale now!
Part VOE936796 suitable for:

VOE8280192 / U Travel control

VOE8286782 / U / EW180C RA Travel control

VOE8285436 / U / STANDARD Travel control

VOE8282006 / U / STANDARD Travel control

VOE8284812 / U / STANDARD, ELEVATING CAB Travel control

VOE82889(VOE11714108) / U Valve, “return to dig”

VOE8282007 / U / CRUISE CONTROL + CREEP SPEED Travel control

VOE8284813 / U / CRUISE CONTROL + CREEP SPEED, ELEVATING CAB Travel control

VOE8283727 / U / CRUISE CONTROL + CREEP SPEED Travel control

Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo EW210C(S/N 120013-120133)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW210C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8283689, EW210C, S/N 120013 – 120133
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14386484, front
PART NO 14386486, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14386483, rear
PART NO 14386485, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14387450, Type D6EEEE3
Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo L180E(S/N 8002 – 9407)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L180E
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33839, L180E, SER NO 8002 – 9407
CAB
PROD NO 33828, CAB
PROD NO 33517, CAB, replacement version
PROD NO 33827, CAB, 82197
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22522, HTE220
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO 23881, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO 23882, AWB 40B, rear
PROD NO 23895, AWB 40B, rear, 80822
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO 33829, L180 LA
PROD NO 33830, L180 LA, long boom, 80702
PROD NO 33835, L180 LA, 82111
PROD NO 33836, L180 LA, long boom, 82688
MOTOR
Part number 8188760 D12DLAE3
Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo EW180C
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW180C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280109, EW180C, S/N 120010 – 121999
PROD NO 8286774, EW180C, S/N 122001 – 122585
CAB
PART NO 11294016
PART NO 11294031
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14385095, front
PART NO 14386745, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14385096, rear
PART NO 14386746, rear, 2.75 M
PART NO 14590306, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14385042, Type D6EECE3
Part NO. VOE936796 for Volvo EW160C(S/N 120012-122219)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW160C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280110, EW160C, S/N 120012 – 122219
CAB
PART NO 11294016
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385680
AXLE
PART NO 14385095, front
PART NO 14386745, front, 2.75 M
PART NO 14385096, rear
PART NO 14386746, rear, 2.75 M
PART NO 14590306, rear, 2.75 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14385350, Type D6EEDE3
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936796 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936796 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04