EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

VOE15109718 Pilot for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-) VOE15109718 Hose assembly wholesale Part Name: VOE15109718 Hose assembly KDSORT: 290, 530, 430 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1700 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 66.93 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose St ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-) VOE15109718 Hose assembly wholesale

Part Name: VOE15109718 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 290, 530, 430
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1700
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 66.93
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1645
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 64.76
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20138/916/200, 20740/916/700, 20641/916/200
Looking for Part NO.VOE15109718?
We offer KATO / CUMMINS / Doosan / CASE / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15109718 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on adjustable boom(1081127 assembly)
Volvo VOE15109718 Hose assembly suitable for 1081127 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE15109718(c.1081127) Pilot

Ref: 1081127 / 17 / 1

VOE8298205 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8298206 / U / WITHOUT Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20740/916/700
VOE15109718 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1064524 assembly)
Volvo VOE15109718 Pilot suitable for 1064524 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo VOE15109718(c.1064524) Hose assembly

Ref: 1064524 / 34 / 1

VOE8289125 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289124 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20641/916/200
VOE15109718 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1053232 assembly)
Volvo VOE15109718 Hose assembly suitable for 1053232 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo VOE15109718(c.1053232) Hose assembly

Ref: 1053232 / 34 / 1

VOE8289125 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289124 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

20138/916/200
Zaxis supply Kubota / Hitachi / ISUZU / CASE / Doosan / Deutz spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15109718 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15109718 for Volvo ECR145D(S/N 210001-210766)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290284, S/N 210001- 210766
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165683, D4, EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231751, replacement version
PART NO. 15083702, D4, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231719, replacement version
Part NO. VOE15109718 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE15109718 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15109718 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15109718 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04