EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

Volvo excavator part VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring for sale

Sealing ring, O-ring VOE13948700 for Volvo excavator excavator Part Name: VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring KDSORT: 1640, 211, 8044, 480, 860, 8022, 310, 8017, 112, 8031, 240, 780, 230, 1800 UE: U NS_SS: SS ANT1: 4, 1, 2, 0001, 6, 12, REQ, 3, 8, 5, 15, 0008, 9, 0002, 10, 14, 0006, 0004, 0003, 7, 0000, 00 2, 0009, 0005, 13 ANT2: 1, 2, 3, 0000, 6, 4, 8, 0001, 5, 9, 0004, 7, 10, 12, 0009, 0002, 0006 A ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Sealing ring, O-ring VOE13948700 for Volvo excavator excavator

Part Name: VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring
KDSORT: 1640, 211, 8044, 480, 860, 8022, 310, 8017, 112, 8031, 240, 780, 230, 1800
UE: U
NS_SS: SS
ANT1: 4, 1, 2, 0001, 6, 12, REQ, 3, 8, 5, 15, 0008, 9, 0002, 10, 14, 0006, 0004, 0003, 7, 0000, 00 2, 0009, 0005, 13
ANT2: 1, 2, 3, 0000, 6, 4, 8, 0001, 5, 9, 0004, 7, 10, 12, 0009, 0002, 0006
ANT3: 2, 1, 0000, 6, 3, 4, 7, 5, 12, 8, 0002
ANT4: 2, 1, 0000, 6, 3, 4, 5
ANT5: 0000, 0 4, 1, 2, 3
INFLYTT: 1, 2
GLB_ANM1: (948700), (VOE 948700), SER NO – 12829, S/N – 10998, SER NO 30001-30542, S/N – 220791, SER NO 10001-10388, SER NO 10389-, SER NO – 17223, SER NO 17224 -, LH, SER NO – 4254, SER NO 4255 -, SER NO 10415-10508, SER NO 10509-, INCL IN 27, ORDER 27, INCL IN 15, PROD NO 33100, 33105, PROD NO 33106, 33107, INCL IN 81, SER NO – 13001, SER NO 2102 -, 32,9×3,5, SER NO – 2458, SER NO 2459 -, A2, B2, A1, B1, SER NO – 5085, S/N – 1417794, SER NO – 3019, SER NO 3020 -, SER NO 62098 -, SER NO 10001-10474, S/N 720038 -, 740128 -, S/N 310448-, S/N 740124 -, S/N -10474, S/N 311199-, 1″, 90421: (948700), SER NO – 11305, SER NO 10001-12729, SER NO 10086-12729, ID=32,93: (948700), ID = 32.93 MM, SER NO 1167 -, SER NO – 1835, SER NO 1418 -, SER NO – 2293, SER NO 2294 -, SER NO 1145 -, SER NO – 61109, SER NO 1406 -, SER NO – 1405, SER NO – 13xx, SER NO 13xx -, SER NO 1330 -, SER NO 11030-, S/N -122138, S/N 122139-, SER NO 10001-10013, Large / stor, ID = 32,93 MM, SER NO – 11970, L PROD: (948700), SER NO 12730-, P, SER NO – 17223, SER NO 10384-, S/N 120057 -, OD = 32.93 MM, 32,93×3,53, SER NO 1601 -, SER NO 12830 -, SER NO 10337-, S/N 110187-
GLB_ANM2: SER NO – 64326 USA, SER NO 64327 – USA, SER NO – 61900 USA, SER NO 60511 – USA, SER NO – 5397, SER NO 5398 -, SER NO 30001-, SER NO – 60300 USA, SER NO 1836 -, 1″, SER NO 60099 – USA, SER NO – 2080, SER NO 2081 -, SER NO – 71259 BRA, SER NO 60243 – USA
GLB_ANM3: SER NO – 70753 BRAZIL, SER NO 70754 – BRAZIL
Catalog: 56125/443/300, 20114/916/1800, 99513/911/700, 97787/645/100, 97836/913/150, 20009/916/150, 20587/523/200, 20086/420/150, 20015/912/2000, 20864/911/300, 20015/916/5100, 20605/92611/200, 99527/916/775, 20008/911/250
Looking for Part NO.VOE13948700(VOE990756)?
We supply Deutz / Caterpillar / YANMAR / SAMSUNG / CASE / SUMITOMO spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE948700 replacement for new Part NO.VOE13948700

VOE14215715 replacement for new Part NO.VOE13948700

VOE990756 replacement for new Part NO.VOE13948700

VOE13948700 for Volvo Hydraulic system, transport in undercarrige(1003883 assembly)
Volvo VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring suitable for 1003883 Hydraulic system, transport in undercarrige assembly.
Volvo VOE13948700(c.1003883) Sealing ring, O-ring

Ref: 1003883 / 5 / 4

20013/440/100, 20049/440/100
VOE13948700 for Volvo Tipping system, load unit(1062358 assembly)
Volvo VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring suitable for 1062358 Tipping system, load unit assembly.
Volvo VOE13948700(c.1062358) Sealing ring, O-ring

Ref: 1062358 / 7,19 / 6

VOE84850 / U Standard body without wear plates

VOE11371204 / U / BODY Twin Steer

VOE11371033 / U Mining body

VOE11371207 / U Standard Hydraulics

VOE37214 / P / A25F 6X6 Articulated hauler

VOE11371032 / U Mining body

VOE84848 / U Standard body without wear plates

VOE37432 / P / A30F 6X6 Articulated hauler

20585/911/350, 20586/911/350
VOE13948700 for Volvo Oil cooler(AK219B assembly)
Volvo VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring suitable for AK219B Oil cooler assembly.
Volvo VOE13948700(c.AK219B) Sealing ring, O-ring

Ref: AK219B / 13 / 2

97712/491/100
VOE13948700 for Volvo Hoses to fan drive(1010364 assembly)
Volvo VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring suitable for 1010364 Hoses to fan drive assembly.
Volvo VOE13948700(c.1010364) Sealing ring, O-ring

Ref: 1010364 / 24,32 / 2

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

20046/263/150
VOE13948700 for Volvo Oil cooler(1058778 assembly)
Volvo VOE13948700 Sealing ring, O-ring suitable for 1058778 Oil cooler assembly.
Volvo VOE13948700(c.1058778) Sealing ring, O-ring

Ref: 1058778 / 5 / 2

VOE85045 / U Transmission Oil Cooler, Hd

VOE33173 / P / L70F Wheel Loader

VOE33292 / P / L90F Wheel Loader

VOE33761 / P / L60F Wheel Loader

20104/491/100, 20105/491/100, 20103/491/100
We supply MITSUBISHI / CUMMINS / CASE / ISUZU / Caterpillar / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE13948700(VOE948700) is on sale now!
Part VOE13948700 suitable for:

VOE33516 / P / L150E Wheel Loader

VOE33841 / P / L180F Wheel Loader

VOE33526 / P / L150F Wheel Loader

VOE33839 / P / L180E S/N 8001 – Wheel Loader

VOE33845 / P / L180EHL Wheel loader

VOE33525 / P / L150E S/N 10001 – Wheel Loader

VOE33843 / P / L180F HL Wheel Loader

VOE33055 / P / L60H Wheel Loader

VOE33007 / P / L90G Wheel Loader

VOE33056 / P / L70H Wheel Loader

VOE85248 / U / LOAD 33030 Long boom

VOE33005 / P / L60G Wheel Loader

VOE33057 / P / L90H Wheel Loader

Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo A35E FS(FULL SUSPENSION S/N 10001 – 11215)
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A35E FS
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 37137 6×6 S/N 10001 – 11215
CAB
PROD NO. 37140, S/N – 10891
PROD NO. 37144, S/N 10892 –
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Part No. 22401, PT 2509
Part No. 22671, PT 2509
DROPBOX
PROD NO. 22569, IL 2
PROD NO. 22568, IL 2 ATC
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 23960, ARB/H35
PROD NO. 23961, ARB/H35
PROD NO. 23962, ARB/H35
PROD NO. 56039, ARB/H35 ATC
ENGINE
Part No. 8188769, D12 WW, S/N – 10188
Part No. 8188744, D12 WW, S/N 10189 – 10394
Part No. 8188195, D12 WW, S/N 10395 –
Part No. 8188749, D12 EU, S/N – 10175
Part No. 8188745, D12 EU, S/N 10176 – 10374
Part No. 8188196, D12 EU, S/N 10375 –
Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo ATTACHMENTS(ATTACHMENTS WHEEL LOADERS GEN. D – E)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for attachments for
construction equipment, bearing the name Volvo
with the following designations:
WHEEL LOADERS: Volvo
L50D, L50E
L60E
L70D, L70E
L90D, L90E
L110E
L120D, L120E
L150D, L150E
L180D, L180D High-lift, L180E, L180E High-lift
L220D, L220E
Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo EW230C(S/N 120010-120055)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW230C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285381, EW230C
CAB
PART NO 11294016
PART NO 11294031
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14385097
AXLE
PART NO 14386486, front, 2.75 M, 2.85 M
PART NO 14386485, rear, 2.75 M, 2.85 M
ENGINE
PART NO. 14387500, Type D6EEHE3
Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo EC300E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291752, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 17211954
Product number 17211955
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo EC135B(SER NO 20001-20079)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC135B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC135B, SER NO 20001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14521397, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part NO. VOE13948700 for Volvo EC150C(SER NO 254-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC150C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 14301049 EC150C SER NO 254-
CAB
PROD NO 14244000
ENGINE
Part No. 14266000 TD 40 KEE
Excavator parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE13948700(VOE948700) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE13948700 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04