EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

China Made VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-) VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 wholesale Part Name: VOE937764 Hose assembly KDSORT: 270, 170, 410, 280, 100, 130, 200, 190, 150, 210, 240, 440 UE: U ANT1: 4, 2, 1 ANT2: 0004, 2, 1 ANT3: 2, 4 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitt ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-) VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 wholesale

Part Name: VOE937764 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 270, 170, 410, 280, 100, 130, 200, 190, 150, 210, 240, 440
UE: U
ANT1: 4, 2, 1
ANT2: 0004, 2, 1
ANT3: 2, 4
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1157
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 45.55
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20760/916/1000, 20633/916/1000, 20490/916/4000, 20052/916/1000, 56142/916/4000, 56135/916/800, 20112/916/2120, 20490/916/1000, 20112/916/2100, 56120/916/1500, 20141/916/1000, 56135/916/1500, 20080/916/1000, 20730/916/220
Looking for Part NO.VOE937764(SA9401-15625)?
We offer ISUZU / Doosan / Kobelco / Komatsu / HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA9401-15625 replacement for new Part NO.VOE937764

VOE937764 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1008113 assembly)
Volvo VOE937764 Hose assembly suitable for 1008113 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937764(c.1008113) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1008113 / 30 / 6

SADF09F001 / U / 2,1m Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

SADF09F003 / U / 3,0m Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

SADF09F002 / U / 2,5m Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

56120/916/1500
VOE937764 for Volvo Working hydraulic, boom cylinder(1005361 assembly)
Volvo VOE937764 Hose assembly suitable for 1005361 Working hydraulic, boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE937764(c.1005361) Hose assembly

Ref: 1005361 / 1 / 0

VOE8278981 / U / EC210B Forestry Kit with High Walker for Russia

VOE8279092 / U / EC210B Forestry Kit without High Walker for Russia

20016/911/5200
VOE937764 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1007799 assembly)
Volvo VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1007799 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937764(c.1007799) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1007799 / / 2

VOE8278665 / U / 3,0M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8278659 / U / 2,5M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8278653 / U / 2,1M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

56142/916/4200, 20490/916/4200
VOE937764 for Volvo Working hydraulic, boom cylinder(1021596 assembly)
Volvo VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1021596 Working hydraulic, boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE937764(c.1021596) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1021596 / 1 / 4

VOE8281052 / U / BOOM FOOT TYPE Boom elevation

20090/911/5200
VOE937764 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1078949 assembly)
Volvo VOE937764 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1078949 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE937764(c.1078949) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1078949 / 15 / 2

VOE8282263 / U / 2.5M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20730/916/220, 20740/916/320
Excavator spare offer SUMITOMO / HYUNDAI / YANMAR / Kubota / Doosan / CASE aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE937764(SA9401-15625) is on sale now!
Part VOE937764 suitable for:

VOE8279341(VOE14534849) / U / 2,1M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

VOE8277974(VOE14515892) / U / 2,5M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277975(VOE14515899) / U / 3,0M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277973(VOE14515886) / U / 2,1M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277977 / U / 2,5M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277978 / U / 3,0M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277976 / U / 2,1M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

SA8277417 / U Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8284611 / U / 2.1M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8282263 / U / 2.5M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8282264 / U / 3.0M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo ECR145D(S/N 210001-210766)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290284, S/N 210001- 210766
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165683, D4, EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231751, replacement version
PART NO. 15083702, D4, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231719, replacement version
Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo EC140D(210001-211217, 240001- 230001-,270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 210001-211217, 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8298965, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8301355, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
Product number 8301356, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
CAB
Product number 8292094
Product number 8292095
Product number 8292096
Product number 8292097
Product number 8298971
Product number 8298972
Product number 8298973
Product number 8298974
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165682, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231718, replacement version
PART NO. 15083700, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231717, replacement version
PART NO. 17429616, T3
PART NO. 17417558, T2
Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo EC210B(APPENDIX FX FORESTRY VER.)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 23001 – 25067
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, CHN S/N 30001 – 34952
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 10001 – 19999
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KONZ S/N 20001- 20837
ENGINE
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2. S/N 10001-11533
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519203, D6D EFE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519204, D6D EGE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Without label
Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo EW145B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW145B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279320, EW145B
ENGINE
Part No. 14524530, D6D EOE2
Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo EW130
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW130
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277406 EW130
ENGINE
Part No. 1111-00103 Type, B 5,9 – C
Part NO. VOE937764 for Volvo EC140B(PRIME S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-40976
ENGINE
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14521397, D4D EBE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, Without label
Excavator parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937764(SA9401-15625) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937764 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04