EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

Volvo VOE937135 Rockmaster/1SC aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION) excavator spare part VOE937135 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE937135 Hose assembly KDSORT: 200, 310, 110, 340, 400, 190, 100, 160, 500, 490, 300, 380, 170, 360 UE: U ANT1: 1, 8, 0001, 2 ANT2: 0000, 1 ANT3: 1 ANT4: 0000 ANT5: 0000 GLB_ANM1: S/N -210211/-220188, S/N -210431, S/N -280271 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2000 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 78.7 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION) excavator spare part VOE937135 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE937135 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 200, 310, 110, 340, 400, 190, 100, 160, 500, 490, 300, 380, 170, 360
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 8, 0001, 2
ANT2: 0000, 1
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 0000
ANT5: 0000
GLB_ANM1: S/N -210211/-220188, S/N -210431, S/N -280271
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 78.74
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 22.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3263
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 225
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 16
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.63
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20135/916/1200, 20626/914/3200, 20772/914/400, 20626/914/2350, 20718/914/360, 20865/914/155, 20719/914/160, 20140/914/100, 20612/916/1500, 20615/916/1200, 20229/914/100, 20097/916/1200, 20102/911/1600, 20865/914/150
Looking for Part NO.VOE937135?
We supply YANMAR / Komatsu / ISUZU / KATO / Kubota / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937135 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal(1076653 assembly)
Volvo VOE937135 Hose assembly suitable for 1076653 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve pedal assembly.
Volvo VOE937135(c.1076653) Hose assembly

Ref: 1076653 / 22 / 8

VOE8297379 / U Tilting cab operating system

VOE8296963 / U Tilting cab operating system

20719/914/360, 20718/914/360
VOE937135 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1094739 assembly)
Volvo VOE937135 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1094739 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937135(c.1094739) Hose assembly

Ref: 1094739 / 5 / 1

VOE8301460 / U Arm in limitation

20866/914/300
VOE937135 for Volvo Servo system, elevating cab, pedal(1062451 assembly)
Volvo VOE937135 Hose assembly suitable for 1062451 Servo system, elevating cab, pedal assembly.
Volvo VOE937135(c.1062451) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1062451 / 11,12 / 2

VOE8291640 / U / WITHOUT X1 HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8290525 / U / WITH X1,HEC 2pcs Boom

20626/914/3400
VOE937135 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1076938 assembly)
Volvo VOE937135 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1076938 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE937135(c.1076938) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1076938 / 3 / 1

VOE8297405 / U / NON PATTERN CHANGE WITH TILTING CAB Servo control pattern change for lever control

20719/914/160
VOE937135 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1085244 assembly)
Volvo VOE937135 Hose assembly suitable for 1085244 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE937135(c.1085244) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1085244 / 2 / 1

VOE8298360 / U Auxiliary Machine Control

20719/914/170
We offer CASE / Kobelco / YANMAR / SUMITOMO / CUMMINS / Kubota spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE937135 is on sale now!
Part VOE937135 suitable for:

VOE8291170 / U Control Joystick

VOE8291171 / U Control Joystick

VOE8300185 / U Control Joystick

VOE8300186 / U Control Joystick

VOE8288980 / U / WITHOUT Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE8288953 / P / EC460CHR Basic Machine

VOE8291173 / U / PL4809D Basic Machine

VOE8287463 / P / PL4608 Basic Machine

Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8296234, PL4809D, S/N 210001-210026, T4
PROD NO. 8296235, PL4809D, S/N 280001- ,T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301707, Serial number 280015-
Product number 8301708, Serial number 280015-
CAB
PROD NO. 8290809
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
D13, T3
Product No. 15049435
Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo EW220E(S/N 320011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299722, Serial number 320011-
CAB
Product number 8300638
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14693938, front
Part number 14693939, front
Part number 14590308, rear
Part number 14590310, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Part number 17211917, D6J T4F
Part number 17480995, D6J T4F
Part number 17507009, D6J T4F
Part number 17668819, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8288953, EC460CHR, S/N 190001 – 190022
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8288626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2421C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2421C, S/N 110001-110078
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937135 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937135 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937135 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04