EXCAVATOR MAIN PUMP,ENGINE ASSY ,MOTOR ASSY 

Whatapp: +8618929578686 sales04@crazypart.cn

Wholesale SA1172-03420 Shim for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-) excavator spare part SA1172-03420 Shim Part Name: SA1172-03420 Shim KDSORT: 230, 210, 290, 8000, 260, 390, 360, 110, 120, 320, 220, 280, 130, 200 UE: U ANT1: 12 ANT2: 12, 0000 ANT3: 0000, 12 ANT4: 0000, 12 ANT5: 12, 0000 GLB_ANM1: 1,0t, S/N -12783, -80222, SER NO 10001-10484, S/N -16597, -31327, S/N -13917, -80175, SER NO 10366-10484 GLB_ANM2: S/N -30 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-) excavator spare part SA1172-03420 Shim

Part Name: SA1172-03420 Shim
KDSORT: 230, 210, 290, 8000, 260, 390, 360, 110, 120, 320, 220, 280, 130, 200
UE: U
ANT1: 12
ANT2: 12, 0000
ANT3: 0000, 12
ANT4: 0000, 12
ANT5: 12, 0000
GLB_ANM1: 1,0t, S/N -12783, -80222, SER NO 10001-10484, S/N -16597, -31327, S/N -13917, -80175, SER NO 10366-10484
GLB_ANM2: S/N -30255, S/N -30303
Catalog: 20079/925/1200, 56140/925/1200, 20052/925/550, 56120/925/500, 20079/925/1500, 56142/925/1500, 20633/925/1400, 20615/925/1410, 56117/975/500, 20730/925/1400, 20097/925/2200, 20763/925/1900, 20080/925/1500, 56135/925/100
Looking for Part NO.SA1172-03420(VOE14547826)?
We offer CUMMINS / CASE / ISUZU / Deutz / KATO / SUMITOMO spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14547826 replacement for new Part NO.SA1172-03420

SA1172-03420 for Volvo Linkage for no bucket(1013923 assembly)
Volvo SA1172-03420 Shim suitable for 1013923 Linkage for no bucket assembly.
Volvo SA1172-03420(c.1013923) Shim

Ref: 1013923 / 1 / 12

VOE8279355 / U Bucket – None

20052/925/1500
SA1172-03420 for Volvo Links to bucket(1068645 assembly)
Volvo SA1172-03420 Shim suitable for 1068645 Links to bucket assembly.
Volvo SA1172-03420(c.1068645) Shim

Ref: 1068645 / 1 / 12

VOE8284838 / U Bucket – None

20615/925/1410
SA1172-03420 for Volvo Linkage for no bucket(TA280 assembly)
Volvo SA1172-03420 Shim suitable for TA280 Linkage for no bucket assembly.
Volvo SA1172-03420(c.TA280) Shim

Ref: TA280 / 1 / 12

VOE8278669 / U Bucket – None

VOE8277886 / U Bucket – None

VOE8277566 / U Bucket, Non-Super long

56141/925/1500
SA1172-03420 for Volvo Pins for mounting bucket, Links to bucket(1063603 assembly)
Volvo SA1172-03420 Shim suitable for 1063603 Pins for mounting bucket, Links to bucket assembly.
Volvo SA1172-03420(c.1063603) Shim

Ref: 1063603 / 6 / 24

VOE8285083 / U / WITH QUICKFIT PINS Dummy bucket

VOE8282315 / U / WITH BUCKET PINS Dummy bucket

VOE8291358 / U Dummy bucket

VOE8291357 / U Dummy bucket

VOE8289875 / U / F-BUCKET Linkage for bucket

20641/975/2050, 20634/925/2200, 20888/925/1600
SA1172-03420 for Volvo Bucket(1008118 assembly)
Volvo SA1172-03420 Shim suitable for 1008118 Bucket assembly.
Volvo SA1172-03420(c.1008118) Shim

Ref: 1008118 / 7 / 48

SADF52A003 / U / 0,35 CU M CECE, ESCO Bucket with teeth

SADF52A005 / U / 0,50 CU M CECE, ESCO Bucket with teeth

SADF52A007 / U / 0,60 CU M CECE, ESCO Bucket with teeth

SADF52A009 / U / 0,75 CU M CECE, ESCO Bucket with teeth

56120/925/100
We offer Hitachi / SAMSUNG / Caterpillar / YANMAR / Kobelco / KATO spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA1172-03420(VOE14547826) is on sale now!
Part SA1172-03420 suitable for:

VOE8278603 / U Bucket – None

VOE8278668 / U Bucket – None

VOE8278667 / U Bucket – None

VOE8277566 / U Bucket, Non-Super long

VOE8277702 / U Bucket – None

VOE8278670 / U Bucket – None

VOE8281283 / U / F-BUCKET Pin kit for bucket

VOE8278015 / U Bucket – None

VOE8278014(VOE14516069) / U / S6 Quick fit

VOE8282315 / U / WITH BUCKET PINS Dummy bucket

VOE8281957 / U Bucket – None

VOE8281356 / U / WITH BUCKET PINS Bucket – None

VOE8279913(VOE14611840) / U / S1 Quick fit

VOE8281361 / U / F-BUCKET Linkage for bucket

VOE8285083 / U / WITH QUICKFIT PINS Dummy bucket

VOE8281283 / U / F-BUCKET Pin kit for bucket

VOE8284630(VOE14611854) / U / S1,WITHOUT HOOK UQF14 Quick fit

VOE8291245 / U / S6 WITHOUT HOOK Quick fit

VOE8290147 / U / S6 Quick fit

VOE8277565 / U Bucket – None

VOE8278667 / U Bucket – None

VOE8277566 / U Bucket, Non-Super long

VOE8281357 / U Bucket, Non-Super long

VOE8281356 / U / WITH BUCKET PINS Bucket – None

VOE8284837 / U / WITH QUICKFIT PINS Bucket – None

Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo EC290B(SER NO INT 13562- EU & NA 80001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, SER NO ; KOR 10001 – 16792
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, SER NO ; CHN 30001 – 31086
PROD NO 8279533, EC290B, SER NO ; EU and NA 80001 – 81230
PROD NO 8280312, EC290B, SER NO ; INT and KOR 13562 – 16792, 30224 – 31086
ENGINE
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519199, D7D ECE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519200, D7D EDE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Without label
Part No. 14527732, D7E EAE3, S/N 80001- Emission Certificated from EPA/EU
Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo EC140B(PRIME S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-40976
ENGINE
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14521397, D4D EBE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, Without label
Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo ECR145D(S/N 210001-210766)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290284, S/N 210001- 210766
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165683, D4, EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231751, replacement version
PART NO. 15083702, D4, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231719, replacement version
Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo EC250E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294127, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211950
Replacement version 17211952
Replacement version 17480998, D8J T4F
Replacement version 17507022, D8J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. SA1172-03420 for Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC210D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8297134, S/N 230001-, 250001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301443, Serial number 281134-, 250138-, 230230-
CAB
PROD NO. 8296864
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA1172-03420(VOE14547826) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA1172-03420 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

crazypart04@hotmail.com crazypart04@hotmail.com +8618929578686 +8618929578686 Wechat Wechat : tonkeesales04